is there a spy app for android Mobile spy trial version Spyware on mobile $27 cell phone spy click here Cell phone click to see more Spy on someone else s phone app Spy Sms spy any phoneapk Iphone spy no jailbreak required article source Free undetecable cell phone sms monitoring source Phone tracker iphone 5s How to catch my husband cheating on facebook Cell phone spyware for iphone 6 without jailbreaking go here please click for source Compare price for spy apps 2016 continue reading click to see more I need to track a cell phone location Best app to spy on cellphone Spy for iphone 4s Spy on my wife phone free slots video machines games free slots bingo games free casino

Logo ESoDoc ESoDoc - European Social Documentary

Information document according to Art. 13, Legislative Decree 196/2003

According to the Italian Law (Legislative Decree No. 196 of June 30th, 2003 – “Code relating to the protection of personal data”), Zelig soc.coop.r.l. informs you that your personal data are collected solely for the purpose of managing the contractual obligations regarding your participation in ZeLIG's activities.

Under the terms of Article 13 of Legislative Decree No.196/2003, we would like to give you the following information:
- the body entitled to handle the personal data collected is ZeLIG soc.coop.r.l.;
- information will be treated both on computer and manually, and will receive maximum reserve, in accordance with Article 9 of the above law;
- you may exercise your rights at any time in respect of the person responsible for data-handling, according to Article 7 of Legislative Decree 196/2003, which is reproduced below in its entirety, for your convenience;
- the person in charge for the treatment of personal data is Mr. Lorenzo Paccagnella. Any question or request regarding your data can be submitted to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or through the website www.zeligfilm.it

 

Legislative Decree no. 196/2003, Art. 7 – Right of access to personal data and other rights
1. The person concerned has the right to obtain confirmation of the existence or personal data concerning him or her, even though it may not yet have been recorded, and to have it communicated in an intelligible form.
2. The person concerned is entitled to obtain information about:
a) the origin of the personal data;
b) the purposes and the methods of the treatment;
c) the logic applied in the case of treatment carried out with the aid of electronic instruments;
d) the identification details of the owner, the people responsible and the appointed representative according to Article 4, paragraph 2;
e) the people or categories of people to whom the data may be communicated or who may become aware of it as appointed State area representatives, managers or people given specific tasks.
3. The person concerned is entitled to obtain:
a) updates or corrections of the data or, if it should concern him or her, additions to the data;
b) cancellation, transformation into an anonymous form or blocking of data treated in breach of the law, including the data which does not need to be kept for the purposes for which the data has been collected or subsequently treated;
c) a declaration that the operations referred to a) and b) have been brought to the notice, also as regards their content, of those to whom the data has been communicated or broadcast, except in the case where compliance with this is found to be impossible or involves the use of means that are manifestly out of proportion compared with the right being safeguarded.
4. The person concerned is entitled to oppose, entirely or in part:
a) for legitimate reasons, to the treatment of personal data regarding him or her, even though data collection may be pertinent;
b) to the treatment of personal data regarding him or her for the purposes of sending publicity or direct sales material or for carrying out market or commercial advertising research.

Share |
Zelig Film

ZeLIG soc.coop.r.l. Gen.m.b.H.
Brennerstr. 20/d via Brennero, I - 39100 Bozen/Bolzano
T + 39 0471 977930 - F T + 39 0471 977931
P.iva: 01282110210